The following distinguished persons were elected as Fellows of the College of Labor & Employment Lawyers in the Class of 2021

 


Aaron Lee Agenbroad, San Francisco, CA
Blake L. Barnes, Redmond, WA
Allyson L. Belovin, New York, NY
Nicole G. Berner, Washington, DC
D. Marcus Braswell, Jr., Coral Gables, FL
Teresa Rider Bult, Nashville, TN
Dean Lawrence Burrell, Morristown, NJ
Stacey A. Campbell, Denver, CO
Michael N. Chesney, Cleveland, OH
Michael A. Church, Toronto, ONT
John D. Coulter, Little Rock, AR
Sarah C. Crossley, Toronto, ONT
Justin D. Cummins, Minneapolis, MN
Kathleen Ann DeLaney, Indianapolis, IN
Robert E. DeRose, II, Columbus, OH
Henry Y. Dinsdale, Toronto, ONT
Danilo Di Vincenzo, Laval, QC
Todd C. Duffield, Atlanta, GA
William F. Dugan, Chicago, IL
Camilo Echavarria, Los Angeles, CA
Karen Evans-Putney, Miami, FL
Shannon D. Farmer, Philadelphia, PA
Marina K. Fraigun, Sherman Oaks, CA
Frederick W. Headon, Jr., Dorval, QC
Barney M. Holtzman, Tucson, AZ
Toni (Tonette) J. Jaramilla, Los Angeles, CA
Elizabeth C. Lawrence, Prairie Village, KS
James F. LeMesurier, QC, Saint John, NB
Margaret Coughlin LePage, Portland, ME
Kurt A. Level, Wichita, KS
John T. Lovett, Louisville, KY
Joseph Lurie, Philadelphia, PA (Honorary)
Gary F. Lynch, Pittsburgh, PA
Marty N. Martenson, Atlanta, GA
Michael L. Matula, Kansas City, MO
       David T. McDonald, Vancouver, BC
Mark McQueen, Omaha, NE
Devjani H. Mishra, New York, NY
Portia R. Moore, Seattle, WA
Eric H. Nelson, Houston, TX
Robert R. Niccolini, Washington, DC
William A. Nolan, Columbus, OH
Angela Onwuachi-Willig, Boston, MA
Arthur Pearlstein, Washington, DC
Lawrence Peikes, Stamford, CT
Joseph J. Perkoski, Chicago, IL
Hope A. Pordy, New York, NY
Nicole Buonocore Porter, Toledo, OH
Alton D. Priddy, Louisville, KY
R. Hunter Pyle, Oakland, CA
Angela J. Reddock-Wright, Los Angeles, CA
Amy L. Rosenberger, Philadelphia, PA
Reed L. Russell, Tampa, FL
Delayne M. Sartison, QC, Vancouver, BC
Michael C. Schmidt, New York, NY
Shannon B. Schmoyer, San Antonio, TX
Jerrald L. Shivers, Memphis, TN
Andrea Clark Smith, Pittsburgh, PA
Susan L. Stewart, Toronto, ONT
Michael C. Sullivan, San Diego, CA
Eric A. Tate, San Francisco, CA
Timothy Scott Taylor, New York, NY
Mark C. Travis, Cookeville, TN
Donica Thomas Varner, Ithaca, NY
George G. Vuicic, Ottawa, ONT
Keith Waldman, Mount Laurel, NJ
Elizabeth S. Washko, Nashville, TN
Stephanie Wilson, Princeton, NJ
Charles P. Yezbak, III, Nashville, TN